Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane

Bio

The Romanian sensation, Sensual Jane was very well blessed with big titties. She told us on her early teenage years that her boobies are already big and that caught some attention for the boys at school. She started her adult career way back in 2009 filmed plenty of hardcore sex videos. The maximum mileage of what she did is anal sex and she did great about it. This natural beauty with natural big titties is also working as a part time escort if you want her to be your companion in the right price.

Babepedia

About

Aliases
Janelle, Ioana Botezatu
Born
Jul 15, 1983
Birth Location
Bucharest
Measurements
36E-25-36
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Romain