Regina Ice

Regina Ice

Bio

The hottie from Europe, Regina Ice is a glamour beauty is a rare gem in the adult world. This babe is all over the industry with her nasty, extreme videos and she got a numerous of hardcore and anal sex videos that is worth watching. She isn’t only doing this one by one but also in group sex or gangbang. That is how adventurous this glamorous blonde is. Watch all of her holes get stretched with thick cocks and BBC and you can see her that she love every second of it.

Babepedia

About

Aliases
Mika King
Born
Oct 11, 1984
Birth Location
Bucharest
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian