Black Angelika

Black Angelika

Bio

European star Black Angelika sexy body level is for Playboy just by looking her all naked on her photos and videos. She is passionate on her job and she can do a great job on her sensual and hardcore videos. After joining the adult industry in two years she let her boobs enhanced making it big and firm. That moment it makes her even more popular leading into a crown as the best European pornstar. Besides her hardcore, fetish, POV and threesome videos she also pose in some famous printed magazines and adult editorials.

About

Aliases
Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black
Born
Oct 25, 1987
Birth Location
Bucharest
Website
https://pornstreamlive.com/black-angelika
Measurements
36D-23-34
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian