Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara

Bio

Amirah Adara Porn Biography

Amirah Adara is a cute little sex bomb from Hungary, a country which is full of potential, beautiful and sex-hungry girls for the adult industry. She started adult and porn modeling in 2011, she is 21 years old. Amirah Adara is a Caucasian type of girl with brown hair and brown eyes. She has a nice petite teen body, with a piercing in her navel. Though she is young, she has already quite a few movies, most of them is the “sweet, innocent, teen” type of movie.  

Amirah Adara Career

We love to see Amirah Adara’s pony tails and tight, teen pussy in action. She just loves to get fucked hard and can’t get enough dicks pounding her hard. We believe she can be a major player in the adult industry in the next years, as she already worked with the most popular studios like Fame Digital and 21sextury.

About

Aliases
Amira, Alina, Amira Adara, Amira Adarah, Amira C, Amirah A, Amirah Abada, Amirah Adera, Amirah Andrah, Dori
Born
Feb 18, 1991
Birth Location
Hungary
Measurements
32A-23-34
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
46 kg - 101 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian