Cathy Heaven

Cathy Heaven

Bio

Miss Cathy Heaven was an Economist before becoming a hot porn star, and she really knows how to get a bang for her small butt. This is a brainy babe! She speaks three languages fluently, and loves devouring good books while flying to her movie shoots all over the world. She is also fitness crazy and finds time between her work to tone her tight body.

About

Aliases
Chaty Heaven, Cathy B, Cathy Haven, Chaty, Evelin Garamvolgyi, Kathy, Kathy Heaven, Katija
Born
Jul 28, 1980
Birth Location
Hungary
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
60 kg - 132 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian