Andy San Dimas

Andy San Dimas

About

Aliases
Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle, Dexey Paige
Born
Oct 03, 1986
Birth Location
Baltimore
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
56 kg - 123 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Black
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Andy San Dimas Recent Videos

No videos yet!